CONSULT GLOBAL SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 10726774

Registered office address
Suite A, 6 Honduras Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSULT GLOBAL LTD 27 Mar 2018 - 03 Jan 2019
LR 24 LTD 19 Apr 2017 - 27 Mar 2018
SPONSORSTARS LTD 18 Apr 2017 - 19 Apr 2017