OVO HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 10722665

Registered office address
1 Rivergate Temple Quay, Bristol, England, BS1 6ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
LILIBET HOLDINGS LTD 12 Apr 2017 - 19 Sep 2019