Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLINA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10720222

Registered office address
Smith & Williamson Llp, 25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLINA PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED 11 Apr 2017 - 27 Apr 2017