Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSAL UMBRELLA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10713898

Registered office address
662 London Road, Cheam, Sutton, United Kingdom, SM3 9BY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
ICON ACCOUNTANTS UMBRELLA SERVICES LIMITED 06 Apr 2017 - 03 May 2019