Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PPNL SPV B64-2 LIMITED

Company number 10711743

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
183 CRESCENT LTD 06 Apr 2017 - 18 Jul 2019