ESG-UTILIGROUP BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10708569

Registered office address
Brisance House Euxton Lane, Euxton, Chorley, Lancashire, United Kingdom, PR7 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2022
due by 17 April 2022

Last statement dated 3 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LYTHAM BIDCO LIMITED 04 Apr 2017 - 31 Aug 2017