MILESTONE VEHICLE LEASING LTD

Company number 10706691

Registered office address
Suite3 760 Eastern Avenue, Newbury Park, Ilford, United Kingdom, IG2 7HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAHWAL LTD 04 Apr 2017 - 02 May 2018