AIRNOW PLC

Company number 10706264

Registered office address
Salisbury House, London Wall, London, England, EC2M 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPSCATTER GROUP PLC 03 Apr 2017 - 24 Dec 2019