CAPITAL COINS LTD

Company number 10706052

Registered office address
1 Canada Square, 37th Floor, London, England, E14 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLISTENING WINDOW COMPANY LTD. 03 Apr 2017 - 07 Oct 2020