Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FDA SOFTWARE LTD

Company number 10705635

Registered office address
International House, 64 Nile Street, London, England, N1 7SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL TOUCAN LIMITED 03 Apr 2017 - 03 Oct 2022