MY LANGUAGE CONNECTION LIMITED

Company number 10701434

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2022
due by 13 April 2022

Last statement dated 30 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STRATEGIC TRANSLATIONS LIMITED 31 Mar 2017 - 07 Sep 2017