GIGFUNDING C.I.C.

Company number 10701355

Registered office address
Manhattan Building, Bow Quarter, 60 Fairfield Road, London, England, E3 2UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
31 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGNITY PLATFORM C.I.C. 31 Mar 2017 - 09 Oct 2020