Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DO MORE FOUNDATION

Company number 10692066

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENNISMORE GROUP FOUNDATION 27 Mar 2017 - 21 Jul 2020