SURREY GOLFERS LIMITED

Company number 10690867

Registered office address
34 Evelyn Way, Wallington, England, SM6 8ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY GOLFERS LTD 27 Mar 2017 - 03 Apr 2017