Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

M.K.M. BUILDING SUPPLIES (WARRINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 10689485

Registered office address
Stoneferry Road, Kingston Upon Hull, East Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HU8 8DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2024
due by 6 April 2024

Last statement dated 23 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1517 LIMITED 24 Mar 2017 - 25 Jul 2017