UTILITEAM (UK) LIMITED

Company number 10681468

Registered office address
8 Church Meadows, Toddington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL54 5DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART METERING (RENTALS) LIMITED 21 Mar 2017 - 29 Nov 2017