Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITE CITY LIVING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 10676375

Registered office address
Botanic House, 100 Hills Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, CB2 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHIT CITY LIVING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 21 Mar 2017 - 21 Mar 2017
WHITE CITY LIVING RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Mar 2017 - 21 Mar 2017