Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWN COMPUTING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10676225

Registered office address
C/O Crown Computing Limited Amber Close, Tamworth Business Park, Tamworth, England, B77 4RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPCO 130 LIMITED 17 Mar 2017 - 17 Apr 2018