Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFESTORY DEVELOPMENT (COBHAM) LIMITED

Company number 10670355

Registered office address
105-107 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL53 7PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2023
due by 20 September 2023

Last statement dated 6 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUSLIFE COBHAM LIMITED 14 Mar 2017 - 15 Oct 2021