Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARRIVAL JET LTD

Company number 10661113

Registered office address
Beaumont House, Avonmore Road, London, England, W14 8TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARRIVAL ROBOTICS LIMITED 09 Mar 2017 - 28 Apr 2017