Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BGF GROUP PLC

Company number 10657226

Registered office address
13-15 York Buildings, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BGF GROUP LIMITED 07 Mar 2017 - 04 May 2018