Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANAGEMENT SUCCESSION GP LIMITED

Company number 10655798

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DBW INVESTMENTS (15) LIMITED 06 Oct 2017 - 16 Oct 2018
FINANCE WALES INVESTMENTS (15) LIMITED 07 Mar 2017 - 06 Oct 2017