SLG CRUMLIN ROAD LIMITED

Company number 10652325

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Matthew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BELFAST SLG ONE LIMITED 04 Mar 2017 - 02 Jun 2017