Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAKMAN RILEY INVESTMENT GROUP LTD

Company number 10652029

Registered office address
121 Colman House Livery Street, Birmingham, England, B3 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2024
due by 19 October 2024

Last statement dated 5 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKMAN RILEY LTD 04 Mar 2017 - 08 Oct 2018