Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCHIVE MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10651597

Registered office address
25 King Street, Bristol, England, BS1 4PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHIVE BIDCO LIMITED 03 Mar 2017 - 09 Mar 2017