BIRCHAMS NEWCO LIMITED

Company number 10641520

Registered office address
50 Broadway Westminster, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEN ENTERTAINMENT GROUP LIMITED 27 Feb 2017 - 16 Mar 2017