Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 10638691

Registered office address
216 Hillmorton Road Hillmorton Road, Coventry, England, CV2 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAA ACCOUNTS AND WILLS LTD 24 Feb 2017 - 12 Nov 2019