Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUDIOTONIX GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10636696

Registered office address
Unit 10 Silverglade Business Park, Leatherhead Road, Chessington, Surrey, England, KT9 2QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIO UK 1 LIMITED 23 Feb 2017 - 22 Dec 2017