Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBERT HITCHINS INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 10635648

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington Lane, Boddington, Cheltenham, United Kingdom, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERT HITCHINS PROPERTIES LIMITED 23 Feb 2017 - 02 Mar 2017