ANSTEY GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 10634101

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GOSWELL PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 22 Feb 2017 - 04 May 2017