Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARAMARK DEFENCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10633160

Registered office address
100 Avebury Boulevard, Milton Keynes, United Kingdom, MK9 1FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 1 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLIONARAMARK LIMITED 22 Feb 2017 - 21 Feb 2018