Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNITED BISCUITS (PENSION TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number 10623653

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UBPP TRUSTEE LTD 16 Feb 2017 - 04 Jul 2017