SM HEATHING & PLUMBING LTD

Company number 10622881

Registered office address
7 Hawkins Close, West Harrow, Middlsex, England, HA1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SM CARILLION CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE LTD 24 Apr 2018 - 06 Jul 2018
SM CARLIN CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE LTD 18 Apr 2018 - 24 Apr 2018
SM HEATHING & PLUMBING LTD 16 Feb 2017 - 18 Apr 2018