Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIM-FOR APP LIMITED

Company number 10622343

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Parkway House, 26 Avenue Road, Bournemouth, England, BH2 5SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GBS JV LIMITED 15 Mar 2019 - 28 Aug 2019
AMUZO JV LIMITED 16 Feb 2017 - 15 Mar 2019