BL EDEN WALK LIMITED

Company number 10620935

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL BROADWAY INVESTMENT LIMITED 15 Feb 2017 - 30 Mar 2017