Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLINIGEN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10618230

Registered office address
Pitcairn House Crown Square, Centrum 100, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, DE14 2WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2024
due by 27 February 2024

Last statement dated 13 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1511 LIMITED 14 Feb 2017 - 15 Feb 2017