AMIRI STUDENT REIT INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 10616618

Registered office address
7th Floor 9 Berkeley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 8DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
AMIRI STUDENT REIT LIMITED 13 Feb 2017 - 27 Feb 2017