Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARROW BREAKERS LIMITED

Company number 10614776

Registered office address
Harrow Auto Breakers, 151-151a, Harrow, England, HA2 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
HARROW AUTO BREAKERS LIMITED 13 Feb 2017 - 20 Feb 2017