BXB WOLSINGHAM LIMITED

Company number 10608190

Registered office address
Ash House Ash Lane, Ollerton, Knutsford, United Kingdom, WA16 8RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PKP DEVELOPMENTS (NORTH EAST) LIMITED 08 Feb 2017 - 13 Sep 2019