Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMART CAPITAL GROUP LTD

Company number 10607154

Registered office address
Unit 4 Stirling Court Yard, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, Herts, United Kingdom, WD6 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2024
due by 25 December 2024

Last statement dated 11 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART STEP FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 18 Sep 2019 - 20 Apr 2022
PREMIER LINK LONDON LTD 07 Dec 2018 - 18 Sep 2019
SMART STEP FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD 08 Feb 2017 - 07 Dec 2018