TUDOR DAVIES & SONS LIMITED

Company number 10605857

Registered office address
7 Dynevor Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, Wales, SA8 4HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVIES BROTHERS TARMACADAM LIMITED 07 Feb 2017 - 13 Feb 2017