Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IONA FILMS LTD

Company number 10597860

Registered office address
31 Broomfield House Lanswoodpark, Colchester, Essex, United Kingdom, CO7 7FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2024
due by 15 February 2024

Last statement dated 1 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMILTON BRANDING LIMITED 02 Feb 2017 - 20 Oct 2020