WONDERBORN VENTURES LTD

Company number 10589252

Registered office address
C/O Farquhar Partnership Limited 151 Whiteladies Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WONDERBORN LTD 30 Jan 2017 - 24 May 2019