MOUNT ANVIL (GILLENDER) LIMITED

Company number 10587113

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
REALISATION 2 LIMITED 27 Feb 2017 - 22 Mar 2017
MOUNT ANVIL (WESTERN GATEWAY HOLDCO 3) LIMITED 27 Jan 2017 - 27 Feb 2017