GREATER HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 10580330

Registered office address
International House, 142 Cromwell Road, Kensington, London, England, SW7 4ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON CAR TRADE LTD 24 Jan 2017 - 15 Nov 2017