Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LG&PARTNERS (UK) CO. LTD

Company number 10578462

Registered office address
17a Froissart Road, London, United Kingdom, SE9 6QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2023
due by 21 October 2023

Last statement dated 7 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
GONY (LONDON) CO. LTD 23 Jan 2017 - 13 Sep 2019