Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAMBERT & FOSTER LIMITED

Company number 10574225

Registered office address
77 Commercial Road, Paddock Wood, Kent, England, TN12 6DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
4 AGENTS LIMITED 20 Jan 2017 - 03 Apr 2017