JUST AVA TAXI LIMITED

Company number 10571383

Registered office address
16 - 18 Station Road Station Road, Redhill, England, RH1 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUTNEY CARS LTD 18 Jan 2017 - 30 Sep 2020