Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUBEN CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 10571264

Registered office address
The Town Town Hall Burnley Road, Padiham, Burnley, Lancashire, BB12 8BS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2025
due by 30 January 2025

Last statement dated 16 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NO BULL BUSINESS SCHOOL LIMITED 31 Jan 2020 - 19 Aug 2022
SARAH AKWISOMBE LTD 18 Jan 2017 - 31 Jan 2020