DOUGHTY HANSON LIMITED

Company number 10562552

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DH PRIVATE EQUITY LIMITED 13 Jan 2017 - 28 Apr 2017